Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
MN Northern Wings | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Machine Black | 2 | 0 | ||
Madison Capitols | 2 | 4 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Superior Stars | 2 | 4 | ||
Red Army | 2 | 0 | ||
Thunder Bay FHC | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miracle Gold | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Velocity Black | 2 | 4 | ||
Hometown Blue | 2 | 0 |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 pm | MN Northern Wings | 4 | vs | Machine Black | 0 | Heritage (Sill) |
4:30 pm | Madison Capitols | 4 | vs | MN Northern Wings | 1 | Cloquet |
8:45 pm | Machine Black | 1 | vs | Madison Capitols | 4 | Heritage (Sill) |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Lake Superior Stars | 7 | vs | Thunder Bay FHC | 1 | Hermantown |
4:00 pm | Red Army | 1 | vs | Lake Superior Stars | 3 | Hermantown |
8:45 pm | Thunder Bay FHC | 3 | vs | Red Army | 1 | Hermantown |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Velocity Black | 4 | vs | Hometown Blue | 1 | Superior |
4:15 pm | Miracle Gold | 4 | vs | Velocity Black | 7 | Superior |
8:45 pm | Hometown Blue | 2 | vs | Miracle Gold | 5 | Superior |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 am | Black Seed #3 Machine Black | 2 | vs | Red Seed #3 Red Army | 8 | Superior (SAHA) |
2:30 pm | White Seed #3 Hometown Blue | 4 | vs | Black Seed #3 Machine Black | 0 | Hermantown |
7:00 pm | Red Seed #3 Red Army | 4 | vs | White Seed #3 Hometown Blue | 1 | Mars Lakeview |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 am | Black Seed #2 MN Northern Wings | 2 | vs | Red Seed #2 Thunder Bay FHC | 4 | Hermantown |
2:30 pm | White Seed #2 Miracle Gold | 4 | vs | Black Seed #2 MN Northern Wings | 3 | Superior (SAHA) |
7:15 pm | Red Seed #2 Thunder Bay FHC | 2 | vs | White Seed #2 Miracle Gold | 5 | Heritage (Sill) |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 am | Black Seed #1 Madison Capitols | 3 | vs | Red Seed #1 Lake Superior Stars | 5 | Cloquet |
2:30 pm | White Seed #1 Velocity Black | 4 | vs | Black Seed #1 Madison Capitols | 5 | Cloquet |
7:15 pm | Red Seed #1 Lake Superior Stars | 6 | vs | White Seed #1 Velocity Black | 2 | Hermantown |
TIME | HOME | SCORE | vs | AWAY | SCORE | ARENA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5TH PLACE GAME | 9:30 am | 2nd #2 Seed Thunder Bay FHC | 0 | vs | 3rd #2 Seed MN Northern Wings | 4 | Superior (SAHA) |
3RD PLACE GAME | 11:15 am | 3rd #1 Seed Velocity Black | 1 | vs | 1st #2 Seed Miracle Gold | 6 | Cloquet |
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME | 11:15 am | 1st #1 Seed Lake Superior Stars | 4 | vs | 2nd #1 Seed Madison Capitols | 5 | Superior (SAHA) |