skip navigation

2008 Boys

AAA 2019
2019 x AAA

Friday April 12, 2019

Manitoba Lightning

0

2008 Boys

9

Saturday April 13, 2019

Team Walser

1

2008 Boys

10

Saturday April 13, 2019

2008 Boys

14

Midwest Mustangs

0

Sunday April 14, 2019

Chicago Fury Speed Demons

8

2008 Boys

2

Friday April 26, 2019

2008 Boys

3

Euro American Red

8

Friday April 26, 2019

Lake Superior Pirates

2

2008 Boys

6

Saturday April 27, 2019

Hometown Hockey

2

2008 Boys

5

Saturday April 27, 2019

Minnesota Mosquitos

5

2008 Boys

2

Friday May 17, 2019

Minnesota Generals

7

2008 Boys

2

Saturday May 18, 2019

Wisconsin Flyers

7

2008 Boys

3

Saturday May 18, 2019

Thunder Bay Predators

6

2008 Boys

2

Sunday May 19, 2019

Minnesota Generals

6

2008 Boys

2

Sunday May 19, 2019

Wisconsin Flyers

1

2008 Boys

7

Thursday May 30, 2019

Lake Superior Pirates

3

2008 Boys

9

Friday May 31, 2019

Lake Superior Stars

1

2008 Boys

4

Saturday June 01, 2019

Minnesota Performance Hockey

1

2008 Boys

10

Saturday June 01, 2019

Copper Country

1

2008 Boys

3

Sunday June 02, 2019

Lake Superior Pirates

0

2008 Boys

8

Saturday June 08, 2019

Iron Range Blast

0

2008 Boys

8

Friday July 19, 2019

Team Northwest

1

2008 Boys

8

Friday July 19, 2019

Minnesota Wave

0

2008 Boys

10

Saturday July 20, 2019

Sartell Daggers

1

2008 Boys

7

Saturday July 20, 2019

Midwest Elite

2

2008 Boys

8

Sunday July 21, 2019

Team Northwest

2

2008 Boys

9

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Apr 12
W
Manitoba Lightning
Burnsville Ice Center, 251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 - Rink #2
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Team Walser
Minnesota Made Ice Center, 7300 Bush Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55439 - Rink #1
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
@ Midwest Mustangs
Minnesota Made Ice Center, 7300 Bush Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55439 - Rink #1
FINAL
Sun Apr 14
L
Chicago Fury Speed Demons
FINAL
Fri Apr 26
L
@ Euro American Red
Cloquet, MN, USA - Cloquet (Northwoods Credit Union) Arena – Phone # (218) 879-5400 1102 Olympic Dr, MN 55720
FINAL
Fri Apr 26
W
Lake Superior Pirates
Duluth Heritage Sports Center - Sill Arena 120 S. 30th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806 - Duluth Heritage Sports Center – Phone # (218) 464-1711 Sill Arena 120 S 30 th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806 - Take I-35 to 27 th Ave. W. Exit onto 27 th Ave. W. and proceed to the stop lights on Michigan St. Take a left onto Michigan St. and follow about 2 bloc
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
W
Hometown Hockey
Northwoods Credit Union Arena, 1102 Olympic Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
Minnesota Mosquitos
Superior Ice Arena, 1015 Oakes Ave, Superior, WI 54880, USA
FINAL
Fri May 17
L
Minnesota Generals
Fogerty Ice Arena, 9250, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
Wisconsin Flyers
Fogerty Ice Arena, 9250, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
Thunder Bay Predators
Fogerty Ice Arena, 9250, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sun May 19
L
Minnesota Generals
FINAL
Sun May 19
W
Wisconsin Flyers
FINAL
Thu May 30
W
Lake Superior Pirates
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri May 31
W
Lake Superior Stars
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
Minnesota Performance Hockey
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
Copper Country
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, North 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
W
Lake Superior Pirates
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 8
W
Iron Range Blast
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, North 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 19
W
Team Northwest
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 19
W
Minnesota Wave
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
Sartell Daggers
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
Midwest Elite
Northwoods Credit Union Arena, Olympic Drive, Cloquet, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jul 21
W
Team Northwest
FINAL